Soccer 2019 Results


Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
SPAUL 8B VON BOKEL (8th grade boys) 0
HS-8B-Nitsch (8th grade boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
SJC-7B-Cannavan (7B Bravo) 3
ASMP-7B-GIESMANN (7B Bravo) 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICOM-5B-Provost (5B Bravo) 2
HS-5B-Peroutka (5B Bravo) 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SPAT-3G-GAUDY (3G Alpha) 2
ASH-3G-Beucke (3G Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Shipp (8th grade boys) 0
SHNC-8B-Hennessey (8th grade boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seton-4G-Welchko (4th grade girls) 4
ICOM-4G-Warren (4th grade girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
ICOM-6B-Szarwinski (6th grade boys) 0
ASMP-6B-MORESI (6th grade boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-HUGHES (3B Alpha) 2
HS-3B-Zakrzewski (3B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
STPAUL5B FORISTAL (5B Alpha) 1
HS-5B-Hogan (5B Alpha) 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-7B-Haas (7B Alpha) 1
SHNC-7B-Keller (7B Alpha) 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Osterholt (8th grade girls) 6
ASH-8G-Leight (8th grade girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-3B-Dudenhoeffer (3B Charlie) 0
STHEO-3B-BEAVER (3B Charlie) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
AS-4B-Puzzella (4B Bravo) 2
ASMP-4B-JOHNSON (4B Bravo) 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
BOR-6B-GRAY (6th grade boys) 6
Seton-6B-Wikiera (6th grade boys) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Bergman (6th grade boys) 3
HS-6B-Jenkins (6th grade boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
AS-PKB-KANE (PKB Bravo) 0
ICD-PKB-Hunter (PKB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-Lynch (3G Alpha) 3
ICOM-3G-Gorski (3G Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
JA-7B-Green (7B Bravo) 3
SC-7B-Finklang (7B Bravo) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-1G-Best (1G Alpha) 1
SC-1G-Puller (1G Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SC-PKG-Ley (PKG Bravo) 0
SPAT-PKG-HARTING (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
Seton-KB-Leighton (KB Charlie) 0
ASMP-KB-BEERMAN (KB Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-3B-Lister (3B Bravo) 1
JA-3B-Glass (3B Bravo) 8
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
ICD-1B-Steffen (1B Bravo) 1
Seton-1B-LaBeau (1B Bravo) 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seton-3B-Horan (3B Alpha) 3
ASH-3B-White (3B Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
STHEO-KG-SCHULZ (KG Charlie) 0
ICD-KG-Rothermich (KG Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-1B-Weilbaecher (1B Charlie) 5
BOR-1B-POWDERLY (1B Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
STPAUL PKB- HOFF (PKB Bravo) 0
BOR-PKB-RASCH (PKB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAUL 3G ORF (3G Bravo) 2
JA-3G-Salzman (3G Bravo) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SHTROY-2B-Lowrey (2B Bravo) 2
SC-2B-Meyer (2B Bravo) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seton-KG-Stremlau (KG Bravo) 0
SPAUL KG LUHRING (KG Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
HS-2B-Flores (2B Charlie) 4
ASMP-2B-SWAGMAN (2B Charlie) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-1B-FETCSH (1B Charlie) 7
JA-1B-Hoffmann (1B Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-2G-BOYLE (2G Charlie) 1
HS-2G-Zakrzewski (2G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICOM-4B-Brown (4B Bravo) 0
Seton-4B-Zimmerman (4B Bravo) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-KG-Hughes (KG Delta) 0
ASMP-KG-Thompson (KG Delta) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Burgoon (5B Alpha) 4
SPAT-5B-THORNTON (5B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAUL KG MUELLER (KG Delta) 0
JA-KG-Galvan (KG Delta) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
HS-2B-Keeven (2B Bravo) 0
ASMP-2B-BOLINGER (2B Bravo) 8
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5B-White (5B Bravo) 2
JA-5B-Corrigan (5B Bravo) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Purl (5B Bravo) 8
ICD-5B-Durnbaugh (5B Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SC-KG-Sprengnether (KG Alpha) 0
AS-KG-PUZZELL (KG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
ICD-KG-Riley (KG Alpha) 0
Seton-KG-Solomon (KG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
Seton-2B-Lowery (2B Charlie) 0
Seton-2B-Happe (2B Charlie) 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-2G-POHLMAN (2G Charlie) 1
ICD-2G-Regina (2G Charlie) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAUL 2B BARRY (2B Charlie) 0
SPAT-2B-Airoldi (2B Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-Hodges (3G Charlie) 3
AS-3G-DICKHERBER (3G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-KB-Meadows (KB Charlie) 0
ICD-KB-Alexander (KB Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-PKG-UNSER (PKG Bravo) 0
SHTROY-PKG-Robertson (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-KB-Yarnell (KB Bravo) 0
BOR-KB-TESCHENDORF (KB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-2B-HEUSCHOBER (2B Alpha) 1
BOR-2B-CORNWELL (2B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-2G-SIGMUND (2G Bravo) 0
STHEO-2G-SCHMERSAHL (2G Bravo) 2
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-1G-WILLIAMS (1G Alpha) 0
ICD-1G-Byrne (1G Alpha) 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
HS-2B-Madison (2B Alpha) 0
AS-2B-HEITERT (2B Alpha) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
BOR-PREKG-HODAPP (PKG Alpha) 0
HS-PKG-Zerbe (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
Seton-PKB-Happe (PKB Alpha) 0
AS-PKB-EAGAN (PKB Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
SHTROY-2G-Brauer (2G Charlie) 0
Seton-2G-Covilli (2G Charlie) 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASH-8B-Shadow (8th grade boys) 2
AS-8B-KOVARIK (8th grade boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-2G-Wolf (2G Bravo) 0
ICD-2G-Hall (2G Bravo) 7
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-1B-Hires (1B Charlie) 1
SPAUL 1B FISCHER (1B Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-1B-Geerling (1B Alpha) 0
BOR-1B-BENN (1B Alpha) 9
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICOM-KG-Gorski (KG Charlie) 0
SHTROY-KG-Farris (KG Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
JA-4B-Bourquin (4B Alpha) 0
SPAT-4B-QUILL (4B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
JA-KB-Salzman (KB Bravo) 0
ICD-KB-Arnold (KB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Seton-4B-Genenbacher (4B Alpha) 1
SJC-4B-Warner (4B Alpha) 4
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-1G-Skalski (1G Bravo) 0
ICD-1G-Green (1G Bravo) 6
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICOM-8B-Martin (8th grade boys) 5
ICD-8B-Creek (8th grade boys) 1
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-3G-Nicks (3G Charlie) 3
BOR-3G-BLASE (3G Charlie) 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-3G-Bildner (3G Bravo) 4
SJC-3G-Stephens (3G Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-KB-Ferguson (KB Alpha) 0
ASH-KB-Antak (KB Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
SHTROY-6B-Ragan (6th grade boys) 13
SC-6B-Schmitting (6th grade boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Nitsch (8th grade boys) 12
STHEO-8B-HIRSCHBUEHLER (8th grade boys) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
BOR-6B-GRAY (6th grade boys) 3
ASMP-6B-MORESI (6th grade boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-4G-Nitsch (4th grade girls) 2
ICOM-4G-Warren (4th grade girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASMP-8B-BECKER (8th grade boys) 1
SPAUL 8B VON BOKEL (8th grade boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Purl (5B Bravo) 3
STHEO-5B-BELARDE (5B Bravo) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SC-3G-Bildner (3G Bravo) 1
JA-3G-Salzman (3G Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-2B-Palmer (2B Charlie) 1
SJC-2B-Burgoon (2B Charlie) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Lafata (7B Alpha) 6
SJC-7B-Haas (7B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-KG-WHITE (KG Charlie) 0
ASMP-KG-HOERMANN (KG Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
BOR-4B-TIHEN (4B Bravo) 1
STHEO-4B-PETERS (4B Bravo) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
STHEO-PKB-WILCOX (PKB Charlie) 0
ICD-PKB-Soell (PKB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-Stephens (3G Bravo) 0
ICD-3G-Husmann (3G Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-4B-QUILL (4B Alpha) 1
HS-4B-Kaufmann (4B Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-Lynch (3G Alpha) 3
ASH-3G-Beucke (3G Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-3B-Lister (3B Bravo) 3
ICD-3B-Vieluf (3B Bravo) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-2G-Wolf (2G Bravo) 2
SJC-2G-Allen (2G Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SHTROY-2B-Lowrey (2B Bravo) 4
JA-2B-Bourquin (2B Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Bergman (6th grade boys) 4
SC-6B-Schmitting (6th grade boys) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SHTROY-KG-Farris (KG Charlie) 0
ASMP-KG-HOERMANN (KG Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
HS-4B-Heimsoth (4B Bravo) 4
JA-4B-Jones (4B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-7B-Cannavan (7B Bravo) 5
BOR-7B-HERMANN (7B Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Seton-6B-Wikiera (6th grade boys) 0
ICD-6B-Dean (6th grade boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-KB-Andres (KB Charlie) 0
ASMP-KB-SCHLUETER (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SC-KB-Ferguson (KB Alpha) 0
SPAUL KB OSTERHOLT (KB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-1B-ESSMYER (1B Bravo) 0
SJC-1B-Zurmuehlen (1B Bravo) 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Seton-KB-Schmelig (KB Bravo) 0
ICD-KB-Shocklee (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
BOR-KB-TESCHENDORF (KB Bravo) 0
SPAT-KB-KLENC (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-PKG-RINELLA (PKG Alpha) 0
ICD-PKG-Bowman (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SC-2B-Meyer (2B Bravo) 6
SJC-2B-Thomas (2B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-3B-Dudenhoeffer (3B Charlie) 2
BOR-3B-BOGEL (3B Charlie) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-3B-BEAVER (3B Charlie) 1
ICD-3B-Durnbaugh (3B Charlie) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASMP-7B-GIESMANN (7B Bravo) 6
SC-7B-Finklang (7B Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
JA-7B-Green (7B Bravo) 6
HS-7B-Peroutka (7B Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
JA-KG-Galvan (KG Delta) 0
ASMP-KG-Thompson (KG Delta) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Luna (5B Alpha) 1
SJC-5B-Burgoon (5B Alpha) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-5B-THORNTON (5B Alpha) 0
ASH-5B-McKinstry (5B Alpha) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAUL PKG BRUEMMER (PKG Bravo) 0
SPAT-PKG-HARTING (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAUL KG MUELLER (KG Delta) 0
SPAT-KG-Hughes (KG Delta) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-6B-Ragan (6th grade boys) 2
ICOM-6B-Szarwinski (6th grade boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-2B-Keeven (2B Bravo) 0
ICD-2B-Blumhoff (2B Bravo) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-2G-SCHMERSAHL (2G Bravo) 1
SJC-2G-Smith (2G Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-2G-Brauer (2G Charlie) 0
SPAT-2G-LUEBBERT (2G Charlie) 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-3B-Schlueter (3B Bravo) 0
BOR-3B-SCHUETZ (3B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-6B-HIRSCHBUEHLER (6th grade boys) 0
ICD-6B-Buckley (6th grade boys) 8
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-2G-Kaiser (2G Alpha) 4
ICOM-2G-Mehle (2G Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-KB-HARRIS (KB Bravo) 0
ICD-KB-Kunza (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
JA-1B-Hoffmann (1B Charlie) 3
SJC-1B-Hires (1B Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
JA-1G-Korbai (1G Charlie) 2
SHTROY-1G-Doyle (1G Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-PKB-FRAZIER (PKB Charlie) 0
SHTROY-PKB-McCrory (PKB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-2B-Placek (2B Charlie) 0
SPAUL 2B BARRY (2B Charlie) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-KB-Heller (KB Alpha) 0
ICD-KB-Hunter (KB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ICOM-KB-Lowery (KB Charlie) 0
HS-KB-Unruh (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAUL 2G BANGE (2G Bravo) 1
ICD-2G-Hall (2G Bravo) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-3G-Hodges (3G Charlie) 0
BOR-3G-BLASE (3G Charlie) 11
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-3B-Williams (3B Charlie) 0
Seton-3B-Adair (3B Charlie) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-1G-Valenti (1G Bravo) 3
SPAT-1G-Skalski (1G Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-2B-BOLINGER (2B Bravo) 2
ICOM-2B-Bauer (2B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-PKB-Geerling (PKB Alpha) 0
BOR-PKB-CAPPS (PKB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
JA-4B-Bourquin (4B Alpha) 1
ICD-4B-White (4B Alpha) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
ASH-8G-Leight (8th grade girls) 0
SSNC-8G-Tow (8th grade girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
BOR-5B-GREIFZU (5B Bravo) 2
ICOM-5B-Provost (5B Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-1G-Ulrich (1G Charlie) 2
STPAUL 1G FORISTAL (1G Charlie) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Seton-KB-Lamb (KB Bravo) 0
SHTROY-KB-Akins (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-PKG-McDowell (PKG Alpha) 0
SC-PKG-Grizzle (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Seton-KG-Stremlau (KG Bravo) 0
BOR-KG-Hix (KG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-1G-Best (1G Alpha) 0
HS-1G-Kaufmann (1G Alpha) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-3G-Gorski (3G Alpha) 2
Seton-3G-Bridges (3G Alpha) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-1G-Burns (1G Alpha) 2
ICD-1G-Lord (1G Alpha) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-1B-Steinbruegge (1B Bravo) 6
SHTROY-1B-Stonebarger (1B Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
HS-2B-Madison (2B Alpha) 0
ICD-2B-Bergjans (2B Alpha) 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-KG-DeClue (KG Bravo) 0
ICD-KG-Wamsganz (KG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SPAUL KG LUHRING (KG Bravo) 0
HS-KG-Capotorto (KG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-1B-Weilbaecher (1B Charlie) 4
SPAT-1B-FETCSH (1B Charlie) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-2G-Deuser (2G Alpha) 2
BOR-2G-KOEPKE (2G Alpha) 5
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-2B-HENNESSY (2B Charlie) 0
SPAT-2B-Airoldi (2B Charlie) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-3G-Miller (3G Charlie) 5
HS-3G-Warren (3G Charlie) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-1B-POWDERLY (1B Charlie) 1
SPAUL 1B FISCHER (1B Charlie) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-1B-SICKING (1B Alpha) 2
ICD-1B-Morrow (1B Alpha) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
STHEO-1G-MOLITOR (1G Charlie) 1
BOR-1G-PLISKE (1G Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-4B-Melchior (4B Bravo) 0
ICD-4B-Corrigan (4B Bravo) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-1G-LUBIEWSKI (1G Bravo) 1
Seton-1G-Stieinhoff (1G Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-2G-ODriscoll (2G Alpha) 1
ASMP-2G-L JOHNSON (2G Alpha) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-PKG-Heck (PKG Bravo) 0
SC-PKG-Ley (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-PKB-Dempsey (PKB Alpha) 0
ICD-PKB-Wilkison (PKB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICOM-8B-Martin (8th grade boys) 1
SJC-8B-Shipp (8th grade boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SPAUL KB OSTERHOLT (KB Alpha) 0
BOR-KB-ORRICO (KB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Seton-4B-Zimmerman (4B Bravo) 4
ICOM-4B-Brown (4B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
HS-3B-Zakrzewski (3B Alpha) 0
ICD-3B-Bowman (3B Alpha) 3
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SPAUL 3B STEINIGER (3B Alpha) 1
ASMP-3B-HUGHES (3B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
STHEO-7B-SCHULZ (7B Alpha) 3
SHNC-7B-Keller (7B Alpha) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-PKG-Steele (PKG Bravo) 0
SHTROY-PKG-Robertson (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
JA-KG-Milligan/Maue (KG Alpha) 0
SC-KG-Sprengnether (KG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
ICD-2B-Dean (2B Alpha) 2
SPAT-2B-HEUSCHOBER (2B Alpha) 6
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
STHEO-3G-HEMMER (3G Charlie) 1
HS-3G-Nicks (3G Charlie) 4
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
SPAT-3G-GAUDY (3G Alpha) 0
ASMP-3G-FRAZIER (3G Alpha) 7
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICD-4G-Raftery (4th grade girls) 2
HS-4G-Nitsch (4th grade girls) 0
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Warren (4th grade girls) 0
SPAT-4G-YATES (4th grade girls) 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ASH-8B-Shadow (8th grade boys) 2
ASMP-8B-BECKER (8th grade boys) 2
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAUL 2G BANGE (2G Bravo) 5
SJC-2G-Allen (2G Bravo) 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAUL 3G ORF (3G Bravo) 1
SJC-3G-Stephens (3G Bravo) 0
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
AS-2G-SIGMUND (2G Bravo) 0
SJC-2G-Smith (2G Bravo) 5
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAT-1B-ESSMYER (1B Bravo) 0
Seton-1B-LaBeau (1B Bravo) 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-4B-Heimsoth (4B Bravo) 4
AS-4B-Puzzella (4B Bravo) 1
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
AS-8B-KOVARIK (8th grade boys) 8
STHEO-8B-HIRSCHBUEHLER (8th grade boys) 3
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-4B-Kaufmann (4B Alpha) 0
ICD-4B-White (4B Alpha) 6
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-3G-Warren (3G Charlie) 1
SJC-3G-Hodges (3G Charlie) 5
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICOM-PKG-Martin (PKG Alpha) 0
Seton-PKG-Pate (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC-2G-ODriscoll (2G Alpha) 3
SJC-2G-Deuser (2G Alpha) 3
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
JA-1G-Korbai (1G Charlie) 2
SJC-1G-Ulrich (1G Charlie) 0
 
Friday, November 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
ASH-8G-Leight (8th grade girls) 0
ASMP-8G-KRATZER (8th grade girls) 8
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HS-7B-Peroutka (7B Bravo) 1
SJC-7B-Cannavan (7B Bravo) 4
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-6G-Nieters (6th grade girls) 1
SPAT-6G-Gaudy (6th grade girls) 8
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Brand (5th grade girls) 0
Seton-5G-Dubis (5th grade girls) 2
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Nitsch (8th grade boys) 0
ICOM-8B-Martin (8th grade boys) 1
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Lancaster (7th grade girls) 1
ASMP-7G-HECKART (7th grade girls) 3
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICD-4B-Corrigan (4B Bravo) 2
ICOM-4B-Brown (4B Bravo) 5
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Seton-2G-Covilli (2G Charlie) 3
SPAT-2G-LUEBBERT (2G Charlie) 1
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-2B-Thomas (2B Bravo) 0
JA-2B-Bourquin (2B Bravo) 0
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
JA-4B-Jones (4B Bravo) 2
AS-4B-Puzzella (4B Bravo) 3
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
STHEO-4G-HIRSCHBUEHLER (4th grade girls) 0
ICD-4G-Dempsey (4th grade girls) 0
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOR-5B-GREIFZU (5B Bravo) 2
HS-5B-Peroutka (5B Bravo) 2
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAUL 3G ORF (3G Bravo) 2
SC-3G-Bildner (3G Bravo) 2
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASMP-4G-GROSSMAN (4th grade girls) 1
Seton-4G-Welchko (4th grade girls) 2
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Burgoon (5B Alpha) 11
STPAUL5B FORISTAL (5B Alpha) 3
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Purl (5B Bravo) 8
SHTROY-5B-White (5B Bravo) 1
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-6B-Bergman (6th grade boys) 1
ASMP-6B-MORESI (6th grade boys) 2
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
AS-2G-POHLMAN (2G Charlie) 0
HS-2G-Zakrzewski (2G Charlie) 0
 
Thursday, November 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
SPAUL 1B FISCHER (1B Charlie) 0
AS-1B-Hicks (1B Charlie) 0
 
Monday, November 4, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
JPII-HSG-Gieske (HS Girls) 1
HS-HSG-Nero (HS Girls) 8
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
JPII-HSG-Gieske (HS Girls) 0
HS-HSG-Nero (HS Girls) 9
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
SJC-6G-Nieters (6th grade girls) 0
Seton-6G-Crowley (6th grade girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAUL HSG BANGE (HS Girls) 7
SJC-JR/SRG-Ficken (HS Girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
STHEO-3G-HEMMER (3G Charlie) 2
HS-3G-Warren (3G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-7G-MEYER (7th grade girls) 1
HS-7G-Niemczyk (7th grade girls) 10
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
ICD-5G-Meyer (5th grade girls) 5
Seton-5G-Dubis (5th grade girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
JA-3G-Salzman (3G Bravo) 3
SC-3G-Bildner (3G Bravo) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 5:15pm
Final
Seton-7G-Ledbetter (7th grade girls) 5
ASMP-7G-HECKART (7th grade girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
STHEO-5B-BELARDE (5B Bravo) 7
HS-5B-Peroutka (5B Bravo) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-4B-Warner (4B Alpha) 1
SPAT-4B-QUILL (4B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-PKB-Hunter (PKB Bravo) 0
STPAUL PKB- HOFF (PKB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
STHEO-4B-PETERS (4B Bravo) 0
ASMP-4B-JOHNSON (4B Bravo) 6
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Raftery (4th grade girls) 0
Seton-4G-Welchko (4th grade girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-KB-Heller (KB Alpha) 0
SPAUL KB OSTERHOLT (KB Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-1B-BENN (1B Alpha) 1
ICD-1B-Meyer (1B Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-4B-White (4B Alpha) 2
HS-4B-Kaufmann (4B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
STHEO-4G-HIRSCHBUEHLER (4th grade girls) 1
SPAT-4G-YATES (4th grade girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-KG-WHITE (KG Charlie) 0
STHEO-KG-SCHULZ (KG Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-PKG-Zerbe (PKG Alpha) 0
ASMP-PKG-RINELLA (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-2B-Airoldi (2B Charlie) 1
ASMP-2B-SWAGMAN (2B Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-KG-Hughes (KG Delta) 0
SPAUL KG MUELLER (KG Delta) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-KG-Thompson (KG Delta) 0
JA-KG-Galvan (KG Delta) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-2G-Kaiser (2G Alpha) 4
ASMP-2G-L JOHNSON (2G Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
ASMP-2B-HENNESSY (2B Charlie) 0
Seton-2B-Happe (2B Charlie) 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-KG-OLSON (KG Delta) 0
BOR-KG-MAHER (KG Delta) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-1G-Burns (1G Alpha) 1
SPAT-1G-WILLIAMS (1G Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SHTROY-2G-Brauer (2G Charlie) 0
ICD-2G-Tiemeyer (2G Charlie) 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-1G-Skalski (1G Bravo) 2
SJC-1G-Hu (1G Bravo) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-1G-Lord (1G Alpha) 2
SC-1G-Puller (1G Alpha) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAUL 1B FISCHER (1B Charlie) 2
ICD-1B-Wamsganz (1B Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICOM-1B-Kaimann (1B Charlie) 2
JA-1B-Hoffmann (1B Charlie) 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Meyer (5th grade girls) 2
ICOM-5G-Gorski (5th grade girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICOM-KB-Lowery (KB Charlie) 0
ASMP-KB-BEERMAN (KB Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAUL 2B BARRY (2B Charlie) 2
HS-2B-Flores (2B Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
HS-5B-Hogan (5B Alpha) 6
SPAT-5B-THORNTON (5B Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-PKB-Soell (PKB Charlie) 0
ASMP-PKB-FRAZIER (PKB Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASMP-2B-BOLINGER (2B Bravo) 7
HS-2B-Keeven (2B Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASMP-7B-GIESMANN (7B Bravo) 3
BOR-7B-HERMANN (7B Bravo) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Lancaster (7th grade girls) 1
ICD-7G-Venetis (7th grade girls) 5
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
HS-1G-Kaufmann (1G Alpha) 0
ICD-1G-Byrne (1G Alpha) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
AS-KG-PUZZELL (KG Alpha) 0
JA-KG-Milligan/Maue (KG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
ASMP-KB-KORTE (KB Charlie) 0
Seton-KB-Leighton (KB Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
SPAT-2G-LUEBBERT (2G Charlie) 4
Seton-2G-Covilli (2G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-1B-Morrow (1B Alpha) 1
SC-1B-Geerling (1B Alpha) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASH-3B-White (3B Alpha) 1
ICD-3B-Bowman (3B Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-PKB-KANE (PKB Bravo) 0
BOR-PKB-RASCH (PKB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-1B-FETCSH (1B Charlie) 1
BOR-1B-POWDERLY (1B Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-KB-Arnold (KB Bravo) 0
ICD-KB-Kunza (KB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-1G-LUBIEWSKI (1G Bravo) 0
ICD-1G-Green (1G Bravo) 6
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-2G-Zakrzewski (2G Charlie) 0
ICD-2G-Regina (2G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
BOR-3G-BLASE (3G Charlie) 4
HS-3G-Nicks (3G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
SPAT-KB-KLENC (KB Bravo) 0
HS-KB-Yarnell (KB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
BOR-3B-BOGEL (3B Charlie) 2
Seton-3B-Adair (3B Charlie) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:15pm
Final
ICD-KB-Shocklee (KB Bravo) 0
Seton-KB-Lamb (KB Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BOR-2B-CORNWELL (2B Alpha) 1
ICD-2B-Dean (2B Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Durnbaugh (5B Bravo) 2
BOR-5B-GREIFZU (5B Bravo) 8
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-6G-Shine (6th grade girls) 0
SPAT-6G-Gaudy (6th grade girls) 7
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-2G-ODriscoll (2G Alpha) 4
ICOM-2G-Mehle (2G Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-KG-DeClue (KG Bravo) 0
BOR-KG-Hix (KG Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-KB-ROBERTS (KB Charlie) 0
ICOM-KB-Kaimann (KB Charlie) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BOR-4B-TIHEN (4B Bravo) 5
ICOM-4B-Brown (4B Bravo) 3
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-2B-HEITERT (2B Alpha) 0
ICD-2B-Bergjans (2B Alpha) 4
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-PKG-Heck (PKG Bravo) 0
ICD-PKG-Steele (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-2G-POHLMAN (2G Charlie) 1
BOR-2G-BOYLE (2G Charlie) 1
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Seton-3B-Horan (3B Alpha) 4
SPAUL 3B STEINIGER (3B Alpha) 2
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASH-KB-Antak (KB Alpha) 0
BOR-KB-ORRICO (KB Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAUL 1G BARRY (1G Bravo) 5
ICD-1G-Valenti (1G Bravo) 0
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAT-1B-ESSMYER (1B Bravo) 0
ICD-1B-Cento (1B Bravo) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICD-4B-Melchior (4B Bravo) 4
Seton-4B-Zimmerman (4B Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICD-6B-Buckley (6th grade boys) 9
ASMP-6B-MORESI (6th grade boys) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOR-4B-TIHEN (4B Bravo) 0
HS-4B-Heimsoth (4B Bravo) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-6B-Jenkins (6th grade boys) 3
STHEO-6B-HIRSCHBUEHLER (6th grade boys) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seton-5G-Dubis (5th grade girls) 4
AS-5G-BASS (5th grade girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Nitsch (8th grade boys) 3
ASMP-8B-BECKER (8th grade boys) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICOM-5G-Gorski (5th grade girls) 0
ICD-5G-Meyer (5th grade girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
ICD-3B-Vieluf (3B Bravo) 4
SPAT-3B-Schlueter (3B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICOM-KB-Kaimann (KB Charlie) 0
ASMP-KB-KORTE (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-3G-Nicks (3G Charlie) 3
AS-3G-DICKHERBER (3G Charlie) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-KB-Kunza (KB Bravo) 0
JA-KB-Salzman (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-2B-Flores (2B Charlie) 0
SPAT-2B-Airoldi (2B Charlie) 6
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-KG-Thompson (KG Delta) 0
SPAUL KG MUELLER (KG Delta) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
HS-7B-Peroutka (7B Bravo) 0
ASMP-7B-GIESMANN (7B Bravo) 9
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
SC-PKG-Ley (PKG Bravo) 0
SPAUL PKG BRUEMMER (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-3B-Bowman (3B Alpha) 3
ASH-3B-White (3B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Seton-1B-LaBeau (1B Bravo) 2
SPAT-1B-ESSMYER (1B Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
STHEO-PKB-WILCOX (PKB Charlie) 0
SPAT-PKB-LEPP (PKB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BOR-6G-RUNION (6th grade girls) 1
HS-6G-Shine (6th grade girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-2B-Dean (2B Alpha) 4
AS-2B-HEITERT (2B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-KG-Riley (KG Alpha) 0
JA-KG-Milligan/Maue (KG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
Seton-7G-Ledbetter (7th grade girls) 10
Seton-7G-Denison (7th grade girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-KB-Unruh (KB Charlie) 0
ICD-KB-Meadows (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-3G-FRAZIER (3G Alpha) 8
SPAT-3G-GAUDY (3G Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-2G-Zakrzewski (2G Charlie) 3
AS-2G-POHLMAN (2G Charlie) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
JA-KG-Galvan (KG Delta) 0
SPAT-KG-Hughes (KG Delta) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-1B-Kaimann (1B Charlie) 1
SPAT-1B-FETCSH (1B Charlie) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-PKB-Cardenas (PKB Bravo) 0
AS-PKB-KANE (PKB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-PKG-UNSER (PKG Bravo) 0
SPAT-PKG-HARTING (PKG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-KG-Rothermich (KG Charlie) 0
SPAT-KG-WHITE (KG Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-KG-DeClue (KG Bravo) 0
SPAUL KG LUHRING (KG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICD-7B-Hicks (7B Bravo) 0
SC-7B-Finklang (7B Bravo) 6
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-3B-Williams (3B Charlie) 0
STHEO-3B-BEAVER (3B Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-1B-Meyer (1B Alpha) 3
Seton-1B-Zoellner (1B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-3G-Warren (3G Charlie) 1
ICD-3G-Miller (3G Charlie) 12
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
SC-PKB-Geerling (PKB Alpha) 0
AS-PKB-EAGAN (PKB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP-2G-L JOHNSON (2G Alpha) 7
ICOM-2G-Mehle (2G Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-PKG-Bowman (PKG Alpha) 0
BOR-PREKG-HODAPP (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-KB-Shocklee (KB Bravo) 0
SPAT-KB-KLENC (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-8B-HIRSCHBUEHLER (8th grade boys) 4
ASH-8B-Shadow (8th grade boys) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Luna (5B Alpha) 11
STPAUL5B FORISTAL (5B Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-2G-SCHMERSAHL (2G Bravo) 5
SPAT-2G-Wolf (2G Bravo) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
HS-4B-Kaufmann (4B Alpha) 2
JA-4B-Bourquin (4B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP-KB-BEERMAN (KB Charlie) 0
SPAT-KB-Andres (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Seton-7B-Donovan (7B Alpha) 1
ICD-7B-Lafata (7B Alpha) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-2G-KOEPKE (2G Alpha) 2
SC-2G-ODriscoll (2G Alpha) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-KB-SCHLUETER (KB Charlie) 0
AS-KB-ROBERTS (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-2B-Dean (2B Alpha) 0
BOR-2B-CORNWELL (2B Alpha) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-1G-MOLITOR (1G Charlie) 0
JA-1G-Korbai (1G Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Seton-2G-Covilli (2G Charlie) 1
ICD-2G-Tiemeyer (2G Charlie) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Seton-3G-Dubis (3G Bravo) 4
SPAUL 3G ORF (3G Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-3G-BLASE (3G Charlie) 4
STHEO-3G-HEMMER (3G Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
ASH-KB-Antak (KB Alpha) 0
ICD-KB-Hunter (KB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
HS-2B-Madison (2B Alpha) 1
SPAT-2B-HEUSCHOBER (2B Alpha) 7
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
BOR-7B-HERMANN (7B Bravo) 0
JA-7B-Green (7B Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
STHEO-8G-EUSTERBROCK (8th grade girls) 4
ASH-8G-Leight (8th grade girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-8G-Westhoff (8th grade girls) 1
ICD-8G-Bergjans (8th grade girls) 10
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-KG-Gorski (KG Charlie) 0
STHEO-KG-SCHULZ (KG Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-2B-Placek (2B Charlie) 1
ASMP-2B-HENNESSY (2B Charlie) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOR-KG-Hix (KG Bravo) 0
ICD-KG-Wamsganz (KG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-2G-Regina (2G Charlie) 0
BOR-2G-BOYLE (2G Charlie) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-3G-Beucke (3G Alpha) 4
Seton-3G-Bridges (3G Alpha) 4
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
SC-PKG-Grizzle (PKG Alpha) 0
ICOM-PKG-Martin (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-2B-Bauer (2B Bravo) 3
HS-2B-Keeven (2B Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
HS-3B-Zakrzewski (3B Alpha) 2
SPAUL 3B STEINIGER (3B Alpha) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-KG-Yoder (KG Delta) 0
AS-KG-OLSON (KG Delta) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOR-KB-ORRICO (KB Alpha) 0
SC-KB-Ferguson (KB Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BOR-3B-SCHUETZ (3B Bravo) 4
JA-3B-Glass (3B Bravo) 5
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Seton-1G-Stieinhoff (1G Bravo) 4
SPAT-1G-Skalski (1G Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-KB-Arnold (KB Bravo) 0
BOR-KB-TESCHENDORF (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
SSNC-8G-Tow (8th grade girls) 0
ASMP-8G-KRATZER (8th grade girls) 7
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-KB-Alexander (KB Charlie) 0
ICOM-KB-Lowery (KB Charlie) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
AS-1B-Hicks (1B Charlie) 0
ICD-1B-Weilbaecher (1B Charlie) 7
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-8G-SANDERS (8th grade girls) 5
SANC-8G-Jost (8th grade girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-6B-Schmitting (6th grade boys) 0
BOR-6B-GRAY (6th grade boys) 10
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-KG-Bezdek (KG Alpha) 0
SC-KG-Sprengnether (KG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-1G-Valenti (1G Bravo) 1
ASMP-1G-LUBIEWSKI (1G Bravo) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Seton-PKG-Pate (PKG Alpha) 0
ICD-PKG-McDowell (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
HS-KG-Capotorto (KG Bravo) 0
Seton-KG-Stremlau (KG Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
AS-2G-SIGMUND (2G Bravo) 0
ICD-2G-Hall (2G Bravo) 9
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
HS-KB-Yarnell (KB Bravo) 0
STHEO-KB-HARRIS (KB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-1G-Byrne (1G Alpha) 0
ASH-1G-Burns (1G Alpha) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-PKB-RASCH (PKB Bravo) 0
JA-PKB-Simon (PKB Bravo) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-2B-SWAGMAN (2B Charlie) 0
SPAUL 2B BARRY (2B Charlie) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
STHEO-5B-BELARDE (5B Bravo) 4
JA-5B-Corrigan (5B Bravo) 1
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-4G-Small (4th grade girls) 2
ICD-4G-Buckley (4th grade girls) 8
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-3B-HUGHES (3B Alpha) 2
Seton-3B-Horan (3B Alpha) 3
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-3G-Husmann (3G Bravo) 0
JA-3G-Salzman (3G Bravo) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
ICD-4G-Dempsey (4th grade girls) 0
ASMP-4G-GROSSMAN (4th grade girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
ICD-1B-Meyer (1B Alpha) 3
ASMP-1B-SICKING (1B Alpha) 2
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICOM-8B-Martin (8th grade boys) 4
STHEO-8B-HIRSCHBUEHLER (8th grade boys) 3
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICOM-5G-Gorski (5th grade girls) 6
SJC-5G-Cattoor (5th grade girls) 0
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-5B-Hogan (5B Alpha) 2
ASH-5B-McKinstry (5B Alpha) 5
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
ASMP-4G-GROSSMAN (4th grade girls) 5
SJC-4G-Tehan (4th grade girls) 0
 
Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Seton-7B-Donovan (7B Alpha) 3
STHEO-7B-SCHULZ (7B Alpha) 1
 
Monday, October 28, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-JR/SRG-Ficken (HS Girls) 0
HS-HSG-Nero (HS Girls) 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Burgoon (5B Alpha) 4
HS-5B-Hogan (5B Alpha) 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
SJC-JR/SRG-Ficken (HS Girls) 3
JPII-HSG-Gieske (HS Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-HSG-Nero (HS Girls) 3
SPAUL HSG BANGE (HS Girls) 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Seton-7G-Denison (7th grade girls) 0
SJC-7G-Beffa (7th grade girls) 4
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASH-8B-Shadow (8th grade boys) 3
SPAUL 8B VON BOKEL (8th grade boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
HS-7G-Niemczyk (7th grade girls) 0
SJC-7G-Gerard (7th grade girls) 7
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
Seton-6B-Wikiera (6th grade boys) 2
HS-6B-Jenkins (6th grade boys) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-3B-Lister (3B Bravo) 1
SHTROY-3B-Akins (3B Bravo) 5
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
JA-2B-Bourquin (2B Bravo) 1
SC-2B-Meyer (2B Bravo) 5
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAUL KB OSTERHOLT (KB Alpha) 0
ASH-KB-Antak (KB Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAT-5B-THORNTON (5B Alpha) 3
STPAUL5B FORISTAL (5B Alpha) 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAT-7G-MEYER (7th grade girls) 0
Seton-7G-Ledbetter (7th grade girls) 7
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Seton-4G-Welchko (4th grade girls) 2
HS-4G-Nitsch (4th grade girls) 2
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
STPAUL 1G FORISTAL (1G Charlie) 0
SHTROY-1G-Doyle (1G Charlie) 4
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
AS-5G-BASS (5th grade girls) 0
ICOM-5G-Gorski (5th grade girls) 6
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
SC-KG-Sprengnether (KG Alpha) 0
JA-KG-Milligan/Maue (KG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
SJC-1G-Hu (1G Bravo) 0
Seton-1G-Stieinhoff (1G Bravo) 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
STHEO-4G-HIRSCHBUEHLER (4th grade girls) 4
SC-4G-Small (4th grade girls) 6
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICOM-PKG-Martin (PKG Alpha) 0
HS-PKG-Zerbe (PKG Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
SANC-8G-Jost (8th grade girls) 2
SJC-8G-Osterholt (8th grade girls) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
SJC-1B-Zurmuehlen (1B Bravo) 1
Seton-1B-LaBeau (1B Bravo) 1
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-KG-OLSON (KG Delta) 0
SHTROY-KG-Van Dyke (KG Delta) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Seton-PKB-Happe (PKB Alpha) 0
SC-PKB-Geerling (PKB Alpha) 0
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
ASH-1G-Burns (1G Alpha) 0
HS-1G-Kaufmann (1G Alpha) 3
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
HS-3G-Warren (3G Charlie) 2
AS-3G-DICKHERBER