Basketball 2018 Results


Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-JRB-Walsh (HSB-Junior - West) 0
BOR-JRB-Ohlms (HSB-Junior - East) 1
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SC-JRB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Junior - East) 58
SPAUL-JRB-Mueller (HSB-Junior - West) 64
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
HS-JRB-Corbett (HSB-Junior - East) 61
JA-JRB-Dent (HSB-Junior - East) 35
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-JVB-Orme (HSB-Juvenile) 28
ASMP-JVB-Ohearn (HSB-Juvenile) 53
 
Sunday, March 25, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
STHEO-JRB-Forbeck (HSB-Junior - West) 48
ASMP-JRB-Stiffler (HSB-Junior - West) 46
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HS-JVB-Womack (HSB-Juvenile) 56
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile) 45
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC-JVB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Juvenile) 57
ASMP-JVB-Ohearn (HSB-Juvenile) 55
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
JA-JVB-Fann (HSB-Juvenile) 1
SHTROY-JVB-Orme (HSB-Juvenile) 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAUL-JRB-Mueller (HSB-Junior - West) 52
STHEO-JRB-Forbeck (HSB-Junior - West) 53
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Clever (HSB-Junior - West) 51
SPAT-JRB-Hayes (HSB-Junior - West) 31
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-8B-Sachs(O) (8Boys-B ) 38
STHEO-8B-Brinker(O) (8Boys-B ) 21
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-JRB-Ohlms (HSB-Junior - East) 62
JA-JRB-Free (HSB-Junior - East) 33
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAUL-6B-Hoff(C) (6Boys-C ) 41
STHEO-6B-Armour(O) (6Boys-C ) 31
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICD-JRB-Walsh (HSB-Junior - West) 0
ASMP-JRB-Stiffler (HSB-Junior - West) 1
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
HR-5B-Dalton(C) (5Boys-B ) 17
STHEO-5B-Belarde(C) (5Boys-B ) 33
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-4B-Pratte (4Boys-West ) 1
ASH-4B-McDaniel/Lovings (4Boys-West ) 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
ICD-7B-Grawer(C) (7Boys-C ) 17
ASMP-7B-O'Hearn(O) (7Boys-C ) 35
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-4G-Molitor (4Girls-North ) 4
ASH-4G-Lynch (4Girls-North ) 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAUL-5G-Hunsel(C) (5Girls-B ) 15
STHEO-5G-Orf(C) (5Girls-B ) 38
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
SPAT-5G-Pritchett(O) (5Girls-C ) 10
ASMP-5G-Heckart(C) (5Girls-C ) 24
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-3B-Klobe (3Boys-East) 1
ASH-3B-Boettler (3Boys-East) 0
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
HR-4B-Larkin (4Boys-East ) 8
SJJ-4B-Knaust (4Boys-East ) 20
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
BOR-4G-Toal (4Girls-East ) 11
ASMP-4G-Winkelmann (4Girls-East ) 9
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-4B-Heischmidt (4Boys-East ) 22
STHEO-4B-Schellert (4Boys-East ) 24
 
Saturday, March 24, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
SPAT-3B-Thornton (3Boys-North ) 9
ASMP-3B-Midden (3Boys-North ) 21
 
Friday, March 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
BOR-7B-Michael(O) (7Boys-C ) 36
ASMP-7B-O'Hearn(O) (7Boys-C ) 37
 
Friday, March 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
JA-4G-Ernst (4Girls-North ) 4
ASMP-4G-Roberts (4Girls-North ) 13
 
Friday, March 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BOR-3B-Morgan (3Boys-West) 1
ASMP-3B-Giesmann (3Boys-West) 26
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Albers(O) (7Girls-B ) 23
SC-7G-Wagner(C) (7Girls-B ) 18
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JA-4G-Ernst (4Girls-North ) 13
SJC-4G-Nieters (4Girls-North ) 0
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
STHEO-JVB-Blechle (HSB-Juvenile) 36
JA-JVB-Fann (HSB-Juvenile) 44
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SESR-7B-Maasen(C) (7Boys-C ) 27
SC-7B-Hof(O) (7Boys-C ) 40
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
AS-5G-McKinzie2(IE) (5Girls-A ) 22
SJC-5G-Albers(O) (5Girls-A ) 10
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SPAT-4B-Nieters (4Boys-North ) 16
SC-4B-Hof (4Boys-North ) 4
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
HS-JRB-Womack (HSB-Junior - East) 52
JA-JRB-Dent (HSB-Junior - East) 51
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
JA-8B-Deluvia(O) (8Boys-B ) 42
SJC-8B-Mack1(IE) (8Boys-B ) 29
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Hirschbuehler(O) (7Boys-B ) 41
JA-7B-Criscione(O) (7Boys-B ) 45
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
JA-JRB-Free (HSB-Junior - East) 37
SC-JRB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Junior - East) 69
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Pisarek2(IE) (7Girls-C ) 37
JA-7G-Rekosh(C) (7Girls-C ) 21
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAUL-JRB-Mueller (HSB-Junior - West) 69
ICD-JRB-Walsh (HSB-Junior - West) 39
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-7B-Chassioniol(O) (7Boys-C ) 35
BOR-7B-Michael(O) (7Boys-C ) 43
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
STHEO-5B-Belarde(C) (5Boys-B ) 23
JA-5B-Adelman(O) (5Boys-B ) 25
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-Giesmann (3Boys-West) 4
ICD-3B-Kandlbinder (3Boys-West) 6
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-JRB-Corbett (HSB-Junior - East) 54
BOR-JRB-Ohlms (HSB-Junior - East) 49
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-6B-Kelley(O) (6Boys-D ) 9
HS-6B-Shupe(C) (6Boys-D ) 49
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-3B-Harrington (3Boys-East) 0
BOR-3B-Wolf (3Boys-East) 29
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-4B-Moore (4Boys-East ) 13
ICD-4B-Golden (4Boys-East ) 20
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Cannavan(C) (5Boys-D ) 17
JA-5B-Jones(O) (5Boys-D ) 9
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SESR-4G-Ott (4Girls-North ) 16
HS-4G-Stang (4Girls-North ) 21
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASMP-JRB-Stiffler (HSB-Junior - West) 63
SJC-JRB-Cross (HSB-Junior - West) 48
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAUL-4B-Nixon (4Boys-West ) 23
ICD-4B-Wedberg (4Boys-West ) 11
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-3B-Klobe (3Boys-East) 2
BOR-3B-Hester (3Boys-East) 17
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-3G-Kovarik (3Girls-West ) 4
JA-3G-Wise (3Girls-West ) 9
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
JA-4B-Ray (4Boys-North ) 8
HS-4B-Hoscher (4Boys-North ) 19
 
Sunday, March 18, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-Midden (3Boys-North ) 14
ICD-3B-Brennaman (3Boys-North ) 14
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Mack2(IE) (8Boys-C ) 19
SESR-8B-Rakers(O) (8Boys-C ) 30
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-JRB-Corbett (HSB-Junior - East) 52
SPAUL-JRB-Mueller (HSB-Junior - West) 66
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPET-JVB-Ermeling (HSB-Juvenile) 60
STHEO-JVB-Blechle (HSB-Juvenile) 62
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Grawer(C) (7Boys-C ) 17
SESR-7B-Maasen(C) (7Boys-C ) 16
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Lesinski(O) (8Boys-B ) 39
ASH-8B-Barbee/Kluba(C) (8Boys-B ) 16
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
JA-5G-Rubel(O) (5Girls-C ) 20
SESR-5G-Sohn(C) (5Girls-C ) 8
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPET-JRB-Clever B (HSB-Junior - East) 62
JA-JRB-Free (HSB-Junior - East) 45
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
STHEO-JRB-Forbeck (HSB-Junior - West) 35
SPAT-JRB-Hayes (HSB-Junior - West) 26
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
JA-5B-Adelman(O) (5Boys-B ) 32
SC-5B-Branson(O) (5Boys-B ) 10
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-4G-Lynch (4Girls-West ) 13
SESR-4G-Epplin (4Girls-West ) 22
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile) 1
SHTROY-JVB-Orme (HSB-Juvenile) 0
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Clever (HSB-Junior - West) 1
JA-JRB-Kahrhoff (HSB-Junior - West) 0
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Wyatt(O) (6Boys-C ) 1
ASH-6B-Shadow(C) (6Boys-C ) 25
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-3B-Severs (3Boys-North ) 20
SESR-3B-Milford (3Boys-North ) 2
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
HS-4B-Hoscher (4Boys-North ) 26
SC-4B-Hof (4Boys-North ) 9
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAT-6G-McKenzie(IE) (6Girls-B) 4
ICOM-6G-Cassinger(O) (6Girls-B) 25
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-5B-Burgio(O) (5Boys-C ) 13
ASH-5B-Russell(C) (5Boys-C ) 32
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SHTROY-6B-Rhodes(C) (6Boys-C ) 29
STHEO-6B-Armour(O) (6Boys-C ) 12
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BOR-3B-Morgan (3Boys-West) 8
SC-3B-Burrows (3Boys-West) 11
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-4G-Hoffman (4Girls-West ) 8
ICOM-4G-Cassinger (4Girls-West ) 9
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-5G-Wehde(O) (5Girls-B ) 24
ASH -5G-Lozano/Lynch(C) (5Girls-B ) 4
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler(O) (5Girls-B ) 19
STHEO-5G-Orf(C) (5Girls-B ) 16
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-6B-ScharkRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 1
HR-6B-Cobb(C) (6Boys-D ) 0
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
SPAUL-4G-Vomund (4Girls-East ) 22
HS-4G-Heimsoth (4Girls-East ) 15
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-4B-Golden (4Boys-East ) 15
STHEO-4B-Schellert (4Boys-East ) 27
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SESR-3G-Dubis (3Girls-West ) 3
SC-3G-Bryan (3Girls-West ) 12
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ICOM-7G-Tiller(C) (7Girls-C ) 33
AS-7G-RiggsRT(IE) (7Girls-C ) 9
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ICD-5B-Schuster(O) (5Boys-B ) 14
HR-5B-Dalton(C) (5Boys-B ) 26
 
Saturday, March 17, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
ASH-4G-Lynch (4Girls-North ) 9
HS-4G-Stang (4Girls-North ) 17
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
AS-8B-WinfieldRT(IE) (8Boys-C ) 49
SJC-8B-Mack2(IE) (8Boys-C ) 41
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Melton(O) (8Boys-C ) 31
ICD-8B-McMasters(C) (8Boys-C ) 21
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-7B-Hof(O) (7Boys-C ) 21
SJC-7B-Karr(C) (7Boys-C ) 17
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SESR-7G-Mitchell(O) (7Girls-B ) 14
ICD -7G-Kohmetscher(O) (7Girls-B ) 21
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Neurenberger(O) (8Boys-B ) 60
BOR-8B-Burke(O) (8Boys-B ) 38
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
AS-7G-RiggsRT(IE) (7Girls-C ) 11
BOR-7G-Oppelt(C) (7Girls-C ) 33
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Steckler(C) (7Boys-B ) 41
SJC-7B-Cornett(C) (7Boys-B ) 10
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
JA-4B-Versheldon (4Boys-West ) 14
ICD-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-West ) 23
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASH-4B-McDaniel/Lovings (4Boys-West ) 12
BOR-4B-Nikodym (4Boys-West ) 29
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SESR-3G-Dubis (3Girls-West ) 8
SJC-3G-DeCook (3Girls-West ) 11
 
Friday, March 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SPAT-5B-Meyer(IE) (5Boys-C ) 30
SJC-5B-Drazen(O) (5Boys-C ) 25
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
SJC-8B-Mack2(IE) (8Boys-C ) 44
AS-8B-Uptain(O) (8Boys-C ) 37
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
AS-7B-Knoll(C) (7Boys-C ) 21
SC-7B-Hof(O) (7Boys-C ) 37
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
ASMP-JRB-Stiffler (HSB-Junior - West) 32
SPET-JRB-Clever A (HSB-Junior - East) 38
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SJC-8B-Mack1(IE) (8Boys-B ) 39
SPAT-8B-Lesinski(O) (8Boys-B ) 35
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Isom(C) (6Girls-B) 27
SPAT-6G-Griewe(IE) (6Girls-B) 10
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
ICD-8G-Luna(O) (8Girls ) 38
JA-8G-Hercules(O) (8Girls ) 20
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
JA-JVB-Fann (HSB-Juvenile) 29
SC-JVB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Juvenile) 32
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SPAT-JRB-Hayes (HSB-Junior - West) 39
SPET-JRB-Clever B (HSB-Junior - East) 42
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-7G-Benedict(C) (7Girls-A ) 22
SJC-7G-Breckenridge(C) (7Girls-A ) 10
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-5B-Corbett(O) (5Boys-C ) 10
SPAT-5B-Meyer(IE) (5Boys-C ) 13
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHTROY-6B-Hart(C) (6Boys-C ) 17
SESR-6B-Pearson(O) (6Boys-C ) 28
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Cross (HSB-Junior - West) 24
JA-JRB-Dent (HSB-Junior - East) 57
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SC-JRB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Junior - East) 64
BOR-JRB-Ohlms (HSB-Junior - East) 42
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
STHEO-5B-Bruegenhemke(O) (5Boys-A ) 24
SPET-5B-Schneider(O) (5Boys-A ) 32
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Schlueter(O) (6Boys-D ) 38
SJC-6B-Kelley(O) (6Boys-D ) 8
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
JA-7B-Criscione(O) (7Boys-B ) 28
HS-7B-Perkins(O) (7Boys-B ) 35
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SC-8B-DeGuentz(O) (8Boys-A ) 41
ASMP-8B-McCarter(O) (8Boys-A ) 54
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BOR-6G-Burgio(O) (6Girls-A ) 40
HR-6G-Benke(C) (6Girls-A ) 20
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
STHEO-JRB-Forbeck (HSB-Junior - West) 53
JA-JRB-Kahrhoff (HSB-Junior - West) 34
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Karr(O) (8Girls ) 10
SESR-8G-McGinnis(O) (8Girls ) 36
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-6B-Ursul(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 52
HS-6B-Shipman(C) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 14
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
HR-5B-Whitaker(O) (5Boys-D ) 24
SJC-5B-Cannavan(C) (5Boys-D ) 22
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
SESR-7B-Maasen(C) (7Boys-C ) 32
ASMP-7B-O'Hearn(O) (7Boys-C ) 43
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Mack(O) (8Girls ) 30
BOR-8G-Thro(C) (8Girls ) 24
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Schnable(O) (8Boys-B ) 43
JA-8B-Deluvia(O) (8Boys-B ) 42
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SPET-8B-Schneider(O) (8Boys-A ) 40
ICD-8B-Richardson(O) (8Boys-A ) 51
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
STHEO-7G-Biehl(O) (7Girls-A ) 41
SPAUL-7G-Allred(O) (7Girls-A ) 9
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SC-7G-Wagner(C) (7Girls-B ) 14
SESR-7G-Mitchell(O) (7Girls-B ) 22
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SC-5B-Branson(O) (5Boys-B ) 18
HR-5B-Dalton(C) (5Boys-B ) 27
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler(O) (5Girls-B ) 9
SPAT-5G-Wilke(O) (5Girls-B ) 10
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Ellis(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 42
ASMP-6B-Dunn(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 33
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
BOR-4B-Nikodym (4Boys-West ) 19
SJC-4B-Reichert (4Boys-West ) 10
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Wright (4Girls-East ) 13
HS-4G-Heimsoth (4Girls-East ) 3
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-6B-Wyatt(O) (6Boys-C ) 21
SPAUL-6B-Hoff(C) (6Boys-C ) 44
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD -7G-Kohmetscher(O) (7Girls-B ) 26
BOR-7G-Nikodym(O) (7Girls-B ) 45
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Wolff(O) (5Boys-D ) 17
JA-5B-Jones(O) (5Boys-D ) 9
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-5B-Box(O) (5Boys-A ) 25
SESR-5B-Shy(O) (5Boys-A ) 14
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
STHEO-8B-Brinker(O) (8Boys-B ) 26
ICD-8B-Good(O) (8Boys-B ) 37
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
JA-4G-Ernst (4Girls-North ) 4
HS-4G-Stang (4Girls-North ) 8
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAUL-4G-Labath (4Girls-North ) 28
SJC-4G-Nieters (4Girls-North ) 3
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Durnbaugh(O) (5Girls-C ) 12
SPAT-5G-Pritchett(O) (5Girls-C ) 23
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SC-5G-Kimes(C) (5Girls-C ) 12
ASMP-5G-Woodside(O) (5Girls-C ) 13
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Hof(O) (7Boys-A ) 8
ICD-7B-Kasubke(O) (7Boys-A ) 35
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-Midden (3Boys-North ) 17
JA-3B-Schlueter (3Boys-North ) 10
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-5G-McKinzie1(IE) (5Girls-A ) 21
BOR-5G-Ohlms(C) (5Girls-A ) 15
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-4G-Strebeck (4Girls-North ) 8
SESR-4G-Ott (4Girls-North ) 15
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-4B-Pratte (4Boys-West ) 22
SPAUL-4B-Nixon (4Boys-West ) 21
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
HR-4B-Larkin (4Boys-East ) 0
SPAT-4B-Moore (4Boys-East ) 1
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SESR-5G-McGinnis(O) (5Girls-A ) 16
HS-5G-Nelson(C) (5Girls-A ) 11
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Pierski (4Girls-East ) 13
ASMP-4G-Winkelmann (4Girls-East ) 9
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SC-3B-Severs (3Boys-North ) 10
SJC-3B-Purl (3Boys-North ) 5
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-4G-McGee (4Girls-East ) 0
SPAUL-4G-Vomund (4Girls-East ) 1
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-4B-Simpson (4Boys-West ) 19
ICD-4B-Wedberg (4Boys-West ) 8
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-3G-Ballinger (3Girls-West ) 4
JA-3G-Wise (3Girls-West ) 20
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
JA-4B-Versheldon (4Boys-West ) 13
SPAT-4B-Hayes (4Boys-West ) 29
 
Sunday, March 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BOR-3B-Morgan (3Boys-West) 11
ICD-3B-Spindler (3Boys-West) 5
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASH-8B-Barbee/Kluba(C) (8Boys-B ) 16
SPAT-8B-Neurenberger(O) (8Boys-B ) 45
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICOM-7B-Kaimann(C) (7Boys-A ) 50
SPAT-7B-Hof(O) (7Boys-A ) 11
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JA-JRB-Kahrhoff (HSB-Junior - West) 39
SPAUL-JRB-Mueller (HSB-Junior - West) 53
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOR-JRB-Ohlms (HSB-Junior - East) 53
ASMP-JRB-Stiffler (HSB-Junior - West) 44
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Mack(O) (8Girls ) 18
ICD-8G-Luna(O) (8Girls ) 41
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Cullison(O) (8Boys-A ) 47
ICD-8B-Richardson(O) (8Boys-A ) 40
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SHTROY-6B-Creech(C) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 9
ICD-6B-Ursul(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 43
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Kasubke(O) (7Boys-A ) 40
JA-7B-Versheldon(O) (7Boys-A ) 32
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Mack1(IE) (8Boys-B ) 22
AS-8B-Kemner(O) (8Boys-B ) 44
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SHTROY-4G-Cook (4Girls-West ) 2
SESR-4G-Epplin (4Girls-West ) 18
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-6G-Giesmann(O) (6Girls-B) 13
ICD-6G-Wright(C) (6Girls-B) 5
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPET-JRB-Bugajski (HSB-Junior - East) 65
STHEO-JRB-Forbeck (HSB-Junior - West) 56
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-6B-Schotmueller(O) (6Boys-D ) 18
SPAT-6B-Schlueter(O) (6Boys-D ) 24
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-8B-Sams(O) (8Boys-C ) 35
AS-8B-Uptain(O) (8Boys-C ) 22
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
HS-JVB-Womack (HSB-Juvenile) 50
SHTROY-JVB-Orme (HSB-Juvenile) 23
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BOR-7B-Michael(O) (7Boys-C ) 34
SPAUL-7B-Bauer(O) (7Boys-C ) 23
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Melton(O) (8Boys-C ) 29
SHTROY-8B-Lasater(O) (8Boys-C ) 36
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Bigler(O) (8Girls ) 44
BOR-8G-Thro(C) (8Girls ) 27
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Bolinger(O) (5Boys-B ) 21
ICD-5B-Schuster(O) (5Boys-B ) 23
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPET-JRB-Clever A (HSB-Junior - East) 48
SC-JRB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Junior - East) 47
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-8B-WinfieldRT(IE) (8Boys-C ) 23
SESR-8B-Rakers(O) (8Boys-C ) 30
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-7G-RiggsRT(IE) (7Girls-C ) 0
JA-7G-Rekosh(C) (7Girls-C ) 1
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-5B-Adelman(O) (5Boys-B ) 19
SPAT-5B-Coffelt(IE) (5Boys-B ) 32
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile) 42
SC-JVB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Juvenile) 51
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Cannavan(C) (5Boys-D ) 15
ICD-5B-Wolff(O) (5Boys-D ) 29
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-8B-Lesinski(O) (8Boys-B ) 48
STHEO-8B-Brinker(O) (8Boys-B ) 12
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SESR-7B-Maasen(C) (7Boys-C ) 13
AS-7B-Knoll(C) (7Boys-C ) 25
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-6B-Winkelmann(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 32
JA-6B-Zadell(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 22
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Tiller(C) (7Girls-C ) 28
SHTROY-7G-Berry(C) (7Girls-C ) 8
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Kandlbinder(O) (5Boys-A ) 17
BOR-5B-Box(O) (5Boys-A ) 25
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HS-6G-Kearney(C) (6Girls-A ) 20
SPAUL-6G-Hoff(O) (6Girls-A ) 42
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-8G-Hall(O) (8Girls ) 28
SESR-8G-McGinnis(O) (8Girls ) 31
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
SPET-8B-Schneider(O) (8Boys-A ) 0
ASMP-8B-McCarter(O) (8Boys-A ) 1
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
SJC-5G-Lynch(O) (5Girls-C ) 27
SPAT-5G-Pritchett(O) (5Girls-C ) 6
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Isom(C) (6Girls-B) 17
JA-6G-Hoffman(C) (6Girls-B) 19
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Bardgett(O) (5Boys-D ) 14
ICD-5B-Pierce(C) (5Boys-D ) 15
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
ICD-6B-Ramthun(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 27
SC-6B-Howle(IE) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 44
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BOR-7G-Nikodym(O) (7Girls-B ) 25
SESR-7G-Mitchell(O) (7Girls-B ) 12
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-5G-McKinzie2(IE) (5Girls-A ) 20
BOR-5G-Ohlms(C) (5Girls-A ) 7
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Breckenridge(C) (7Girls-A ) 3
STHEO-7G-Biehl(O) (7Girls-A ) 26
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAUL-6B-Hoff(C) (6Boys-C ) 24
SHTROY-6B-Rhodes(C) (6Boys-C ) 15
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Kelley(O) (6Boys-D ) 38
AS-6B-ScharkRT(IE) (6Boys-D ) 11
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
SPAUL-7G-Allred(O) (7Girls-A ) 20
HS-7G-Benedict(C) (7Girls-A ) 32
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
STHEO-8B-Bell(C) (8Boys-B ) 35
ASMP-8B-Sachs(O) (8Boys-B ) 56
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
JA-8G-Hercules(O) (8Girls ) 19
SJC-8G-Karr(O) (8Girls ) 13
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
ICOM-5G-Wehde(O) (5Girls-B ) 17
SPAT-5G-Wilke(O) (5Girls-B ) 9
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ASH-6B-Shadow(C) (6Boys-C ) 12
SHTROY-6B-Hart(C) (6Boys-C ) 30
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-West ) 41
AS-4B-TalloRT (4Boys-West ) 24
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
HR-5G-Molina(C) (5Girls-C ) 37
ICD-5G-Durnbaugh(O) (5Girls-C ) 4
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SESR-4B-Evans (4Boys-North ) 7
SC-4B-Hof (4Boys-North ) 6
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
JA-5G-Rubel(O) (5Girls-C ) 12
JA-5G-Baumann(O) (5Girls-C ) 9
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-6B-Gregory(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 26
SJJ-6B-Knaust(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 19
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
JA-6B-Moore(O) (6Boys-C ) 28
SESR-6B-Pearson(O) (6Boys-C ) 22
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-4G-McGee (4Girls-East ) 9
BOR-4G-Toal (4Girls-East ) 13
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
SPAT-4B-Nieters (4Boys-North ) 17
HS-4B-Hoscher (4Boys-North ) 18
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
SPAUL-4G-Vomund (4Girls-East ) 14
SPAT-4G-Pierski (4Girls-East ) 6
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-5G-Boschert(O) (5Girls-A ) 30
SJC-5G-Albers(O) (5Girls-A ) 9
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
SESR-5G-Sohn(C) (5Girls-C ) 6
ASMP-5G-Heckart(C) (5Girls-C ) 24
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-4B-Campbell (4Boys-North ) 15
ICD-4B-Parry (4Boys-North ) 11
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-5B-Jones(O) (5Boys-D ) 17
SHTROY-5B-Trower(O) (5Boys-D ) 18
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-3B-Luna (3Boys-East) 6
BOR-3B-Wolf (3Boys-East) 20
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
SPAT-5B-Treadway(O) (5Boys-A ) 13
STHEO-5B-Bruegenhemke(O) (5Boys-A ) 24
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-3G-Oldani (3Girls-West ) 14
SC-3G-Bryan (3Girls-West ) 0
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-4G-Lynch (4Girls-North ) 13
JA-4G-Ernst (4Girls-North ) 21
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-4G-Roberts (4Girls-North ) 8
AS-4G-Strebeck (4Girls-North ) 7
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
SPAT-3B-Kallal (3Boys-East) 8
SJC-3B-Conoyer (3Boys-East) 14
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
ASH-3B-Boettler (3Boys-East) 2
HS-3B-Harrington (3Boys-East) 4
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
SPAT-4B-Moore (4Boys-East ) 30
SPAT-4B-Ficklen (4Boys-East ) 6
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
SPAUL-4B-Nixon (4Boys-West ) 19
ASMP-4B-Simpson (4Boys-West ) 24
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-3B-Jones (3Boys-North ) 4
ICD-3B-Brennaman (3Boys-North ) 18
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SHTROY-4B-Bremer (4Boys-North ) 18
JA-4B-Ray (4Boys-North ) 15
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-3G-Finley (3Girls-East ) 25
AS-3G-Schmidt (3Girls-East ) 1
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SESR-3G-Epplin (3Girls-East ) 4
SC-3G-Glosier (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
HR-4B-Larkin (4Boys-East ) 4
SHTROY-4B-Hall (4Boys-East ) 20
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-3G-Ulrich (3Girls-East ) 4
BOR-3G-Hollander (3Girls-East ) 8
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-5B-Branson(O) (5Boys-B ) 11
STHEO-5B-Belarde(C) (5Boys-B ) 32
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
JA-3G-Wise (3Girls-West ) 8
SJC-3G-DeCook (3Girls-West ) 0
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
SJC-3B-Melton (3Boys-West) 10
SPAT-3B-Breen (3Boys-West) 14
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
BOR-3B-Hester (3Boys-East) 28
AS-3B-Klobe (3Boys-East) 10
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
AS-4G-WinfieldRT (4Girls-West ) 4
JA-4G-Hoffman (4Girls-West ) 16
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 7:30am
Final
SPAT-4G-May (4Girls-West ) 12
SJC-4G-Lynch (4Girls-West ) 5
 
Saturday, March 10, 2018 @ 7:30am
Final
SESR-3G-Dubis (3Girls-West ) 6
SPAT-3G-Ballinger (3Girls-West ) 10
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 9:30pm
Final
SHTROY-JVB-Orme (HSB-Juvenile) 21
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile) 47
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Melton(O) (8Boys-C ) 30
SJC-8B-Mack2(IE) (8Boys-C ) 38
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
SESR-8B-Rakers(O) (8Boys-C ) 39
ICD-8B-McMasters(C) (8Boys-C ) 16
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
JA-8B-Deluvia(O) (8Boys-B ) 48
SPAT-8B-Neurenberger(O) (8Boys-B ) 62
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SHTROY-7G-Berry(C) (7Girls-C ) 16
SJC-7G-Corona(C) (7Girls-C ) 7
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Brown(O) (8Girls ) 28
ICD-8G-Hall(O) (8Girls ) 17
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-8B-Good(O) (8Boys-B ) 30
ASMP-8B-Sachs(O) (8Boys-B ) 46
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-5B-Schuster(O) (5Boys-B ) 17
SPAT-5B-Coffelt(IE) (5Boys-B ) 30
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SPAT-6G-McKenzie(IE) (6Girls-B) 10
ICD-6G-Westhoff(O) (6Girls-B) 32
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
JA-6G-Hoffman(C) (6Girls-B) 32
SJC-6G-Deuser(C) (6Girls-B) 6
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJJ-6B-Knaust(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 18
BOR-6B-Williams(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 23
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SC-3B-Severs (3Boys-North ) 24
SPAT-3B-Thornton (3Boys-North ) 4
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-4G-Stang (4Girls-North ) 17
ASMP-4G-Roberts (4Girls-North ) 14
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHTROY-4B-Bremer (4Boys-North ) 8
SJC-4B-Renteria (4Boys-North ) 12
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ICD-4G-Owen (4Girls-East ) 11
BOR-4G-Toal (4Girls-East ) 7
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
HR-4G-Benke (4Girls-East ) 19
ASMP-4G-Winkelmann (4Girls-East ) 8
 
Friday, March 9, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
JA-4B-Ray (4Boys-North ) 18
SJC-4B-Kite (4Boys-North ) 17
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
JA-JRB-Dent (HSB-Junior - East) 24
BOR-JRB-Ohlms (HSB-Junior - East) 47
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Schnable(O) (8Boys-B ) 41
SPAT-8B-Neurenberger(O) (8Boys-B ) 49
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Hall(O) (8Girls ) 16
SJC-8G-Mack(O) (8Girls ) 29
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
STHEO-JVB-Blechle (HSB-Juvenile) 45
SC-JVB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Juvenile) 41
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Mack2(IE) (8Boys-C ) 33
JA-8B-Cox(C) (8Boys-C ) 34
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOR-7G-Oppelt(C) (7Girls-C ) 19
SPAT-7G-Pisarek2(IE) (7Girls-C ) 12
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
BOR-8G-Thro(C) (8Girls ) 26
SJC-8G-Karr(O) (8Girls ) 27
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPET-JVB-Ermeling (HSB-Juvenile) 38
HS-JVB-Womack (HSB-Juvenile) 42
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-JRB-Hayes (HSB-Junior - West) 41
SPAUL-JRB-Mueller (HSB-Junior - West) 62
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Hart(C) (6Girls-B) 27
SC-6G-Deien(O) (6Girls-B) 6
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SESR-8G-McGinnis(O) (8Girls ) 28
JA-8G-Hercules(O) (8Girls ) 16
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile) 39
ASMP-JVB-Ohearn (HSB-Juvenile) 42
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Hof(O) (7Boys-A ) 7
HS-7B-Nero(O) (7Boys-A ) 32
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SJC-6B-Behan(C) (6Boys-D ) 18
SJC-6B-Kelley(O) (6Boys-D ) 7
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Bardgett(O) (5Boys-D ) 11
ICD-5B-Wolff(O) (5Boys-D ) 26
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
ICOM-7B-Kaimann(C) (7Boys-A ) 39
JA-7B-Versheldon(O) (7Boys-A ) 41
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
SHTROY-8B-Lasater(O) (8Boys-C ) 24
HS-8B-Sams(O) (8Boys-C ) 27
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5G-Heckart(C) (5Girls-C ) 7
ASMP-5G-Woodside(O) (5Girls-C ) 14
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-4G-Winkelmann (4Girls-East ) 4
SJC-4G-McGee (4Girls-East ) 12
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
BOR-8B-Burke(O) (8Boys-B ) 30
AS-8B-Kemner(O) (8Boys-B ) 49
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
SPAUL-5B-Huggins(O) (5Boys-A ) 21
SPAT-5B-Treadway(O) (5Boys-A ) 25
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Bigler(O) (8Girls ) 40
BOR-8G-Brown(O) (8Girls ) 23
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJJ-6B-Knaust(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 28
JA-6B-Zadell(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 14
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Cannavan(C) (5Boys-D ) 12
ICD-5B-Pierce(C) (5Boys-D ) 9
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
ICD-8B-Richardson(O) (8Boys-A ) 50
SPET-8B-Schneider(O) (8Boys-A ) 42
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SESR-4G-Ott (4Girls-North ) 13
ASMP-4G-Roberts (4Girls-North ) 15
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICOM-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-North ) 16
SJC-4B-Renteria (4Boys-North ) 10
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
BOR-6B-Williams(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 23
SPAT-6B-Ellis(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 24
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SESR-8B-Rakers(O) (8Boys-C ) 15
AS-8B-Uptain(O) (8Boys-C ) 16
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
AS-6B-Kovarik(O) (6Boys-D ) 27
HS-6B-Shupe(C) (6Boys-D ) 22
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAUL-6G-Hoff(O) (6Girls-A ) 25
HR-6G-Benke(C) (6Girls-A ) 28
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-6G-Davis(O) (6Girls-A ) 32
BOR-6G-Burgio(O) (6Girls-A ) 26
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Bolinger(O) (5Boys-B ) 24
JA-5B-Adelman(O) (5Boys-B ) 30
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BOR-4G-Toal (4Girls-East ) 2
ICD-4G-Wright (4Girls-East ) 23
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
JA-4G-Hoffman (4Girls-West ) 7
ASMP-4G-McCulloch (4Girls-West ) 13
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAUL-7B-Bauer(O) (7Boys-C ) 14
AS-7B-Knoll(C) (7Boys-C ) 16
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
AS-5G-McKinzie1(IE) (5Girls-A ) 19
HS-5G-Nelson(C) (5Girls-A ) 20
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SHTROY-4G-Cook (4Girls-West ) 6
SJC-4G-Lynch (4Girls-West ) 7
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SESR-4G-Epplin (4Girls-West ) 8
SPAT-4G-May (4Girls-West ) 6
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-5B-Coffelt(IE) (5Boys-B ) 18
HR-5B-Dalton(C) (5Boys-B ) 23
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Albers(O) (5Girls-A ) 20
BOR-5G-Ohlms(C) (5Girls-A ) 3
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Steckler(C) (7Boys-B ) 28
JA-7B-Criscione(O) (7Boys-B ) 15
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ASH-3B-Boettler (3Boys-East) 5
ICD-3B-Luna (3Boys-East) 16
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
HS-4B-Hoscher (4Boys-North ) 20
AS-4B-Campbell (4Boys-North ) 14
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SC-3B-Burrows (3Boys-West) 27
SJC-3B-Melton (3Boys-West) 2
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-3G-Samuels (3Girls-East ) 2
ASMP-3G-Finley (3Girls-East ) 10
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-3B-Hester (3Boys-East) 15
SPAT-3B-Kallal (3Boys-East) 3
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-6B-Conoyer(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 15
HS-6B-Shipman(C) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 38
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ASMP-3B-Giesmann (3Boys-West) 26
ICD-3B-Spindler (3Boys-West) 5
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-4B-Pratte (4Boys-West ) 20
BOR-4B-Nikodym (4Boys-West ) 22
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHTROY-5B-Trower(O) (5Boys-D ) 13
HR-5B-Whitaker(O) (5Boys-D ) 33
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-3B-Klobe (3Boys-East) 5
JA-3B-Criscione (3Boys-East) 2
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
JA-3B-Irish (3Boys-West) 17
SPAT-3B-Breen (3Boys-West) 10
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
SJC-3B-Conoyer (3Boys-East) 14
HS-3B-Harrington (3Boys-East) 0
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-4B-Ficklen (4Boys-East ) 12
HR-4B-Larkin (4Boys-East ) 34
 
Sunday, March 4, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-7B-Hirschbuehler(O) (7Boys-B ) 19
ICD-7B-Wright(O) (7Boys-B ) 43
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
SPAUL-8B-McLaughlin(O) (8Boys-A ) 49
ASMP-8B-McCarter(O) (8Boys-A ) 45
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
ICD-7B-Grawer(C) (7Boys-C ) 12
ICD-7B-Duddy(C) (7Boys-C ) 27
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SC-8B-DeGuentz(O) (8Boys-A ) 30
SJC-8B-Cullison(O) (8Boys-A ) 32
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SJC-8B-Mack1(IE) (8Boys-B ) 36
ASMP-8B-Sachs(O) (8Boys-B ) 45
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JA-JRB-Kahrhoff (HSB-Junior - West) 0
HS-JRB-Corbett (HSB-Junior - East) 1
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
ICD-8G-Ramthun(O) (8Girls ) 39
ICD-8G-Luna(O) (8Girls ) 17
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Sams(O) (8Boys-C ) 33
SJC-8B-Melton(O) (8Boys-C ) 32
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-JVB-Hirschbuehler (HSB-Juvenile) 39
HS-JVB-Womack (HSB-Juvenile) 44
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Mack(O) (8Girls ) 5
ASMP-8G-Bigler(O) (8Girls ) 28
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SJC-6B-Conoyer(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 4
ICD-6B-Ursul(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 37
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Howle(IE) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 29
ICD-6B-Winkelmann(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
ICD-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-West ) 21
ICD-4B-Wedberg (4Boys-West ) 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-7B-O'Hearn(O) (7Boys-C ) 30
SJC-7B-Karr(C) (7Boys-C ) 28
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-4B-Hayes (4Boys-West ) 17
ASH-4B-McDaniel/Lovings (4Boys-West ) 8
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-6G-Griewe(IE) (6Girls-B) 21
ICD-6G-Wright(C) (6Girls-B) 6
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Rankey(O) (7Girls-A ) 35
SJC-7G-Breckenridge(C) (7Girls-A ) 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
AS-7B-Knoll(C) (7Boys-C ) 18
ASMP-7B-Chassioniol(O) (7Boys-C ) 49
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
ICOM-6G-Cassinger(O) (6Girls-B) 20
SC-6G-Deien(O) (6Girls-B) 2
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
STHEO-5B-Belarde(C) (5Boys-B ) 29
ICD-5B-Schuster(O) (5Boys-B ) 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
AS-8B-Uptain(O) (8Boys-C ) 24
SHTROY-8B-Lasater(O) (8Boys-C ) 26
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
STHEO-8B-Brinker(O) (8Boys-B ) 17
ASH-8B-Barbee/Kluba(C) (8Boys-B ) 33
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Pisarek2(IE) (7Girls-C ) 5
ICOM-7G-Tiller(C) (7Girls-C ) 19
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
ICD-6B-Ramthun(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 57
ASMP-6B-Dunn(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 27
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SESR-7G-Mitchell(O) (7Girls-B ) 23
SJC-7G-Albers(O) (7Girls-B ) 24
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICOM-6B-Cato(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 22
SHTROY-6B-Creech(C) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-West) 40
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
JA-6B-Moore(O) (6Boys-C ) 26
ASH-6B-Shadow(C) (6Boys-C ) 24
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SJC-4B-Renteria (4Boys-North ) 13
ICD-4B-Parry (4Boys-North ) 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
JA-JVB-Fann (HSB-Juvenile) 65
SPET-JVB-Ermeling (HSB-Juvenile) 62
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
ICD-5B-Kandlbinder(O) (5Boys-A ) 23
ICOM-5B-Bals(C) (5Boys-A ) 27
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SESR-5G-Sohn(C) (5Girls-C ) 1
SC-5G-Kimes(C) (5Girls-C ) 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
HS-6B-Shipman(C) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 28
SJC-6B-Gregory(O) (6Boys-AB-East/West - AB-East) 23
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICD-6G-Westhoff(O) (6Girls-B) 18
ASMP-6G-Giesmann(O) (6Girls-B) 16
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-8G-Karr(O) (8Girls ) 23
BOR-8G-Brown(O) (8Girls ) 31
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
AS-3G-Kovarik (3Girls-West ) 7
SC-3G-Bryan (3Girls-West ) 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-JRB-Clever (HSB-Junior - West) 1
SJC-JRB-Cross (HSB-Junior - West) 0
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Pierski (4Girls-East ) 7
ICD-4G-Owen (4Girls-East ) 16
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SJC-5B-Gehrs(O) (5Boys-C ) 24
ASH-5B-Russell(C) (5Boys-C ) 20
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
STHEO-5G-Orf(C) (5Girls-B ) 16
ICOM-5G-Wehde(O) (5Girls-B ) 14
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SPAT-6G-McKenzie(IE) (6Girls-B) 16
SHTROY-6G-Isom(C) (6Girls-B) 21
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
SJC-5G-Lynch(O) (5Girls-C ) 23
ASMP-5G-Woodside(O) (5Girls-C ) 5
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
SPAT-6B-Schlueter(O) (6Boys-D ) 24
SJC-6B-Behan(C) (6Boys-D ) 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SC-JRB-Borgmeyer (HSB-Junior - East) 0
SPET-JRB-Clever B (HSB-Junior - East) 1
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SESR-5G-McGinnis(O) (5Girls-A ) 20
AS-5G-McKinzie2(IE) (5Girls-A ) 21
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAT-4B-Nieters (4Boys-North ) 15
ICOM-4B-Westhoff (4Boys-North ) 11
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SPAUL-5G-Hunsel(C) (5Girls-B ) 19
ASH -5G-Lozano/Lynch(C) (5Girls-B ) 15
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-7G-Luna(O) (7Girls-A ) 34
SPAUL-7G-Allred(O) (7Girls-A ) 15
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
JA-6G-Hoffman(C) (6Girls-B) 32
SHTROY-6G-Hart(C) (6Girls-B) 23
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BOR-7G-Nikodym(O) (7Girls-B ) 30
SC-7G-Wagner(C) (7Girls-B ) 17
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-7G-Corona(C) (7Girls-C ) 3
BOR-7G-Oppelt(C) (7Girls-C ) 33
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-4G-Nieters (4Girls-North ) 4
ICD-4G-Molitor (4Girls-North ) 28
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
SESR-3B-Milford (3Boys-North ) 4
SJC-3B-Purl (3Boys-North ) 9
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
ICD-5B-Pierce(C) (5Boys-D ) 19
ASMP-5B-Bardgett(O) (5Boys-D ) 20
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5B-Wolff(O) (5Boys-D ) 18
SHTROY-5B-Trower(O) (5Boys-D ) 16
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-4G-Ernst (4Girls-North ) 12
AS-4G-Strebeck (4Girls-North ) 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-4G-McCulloch (4Girls-West ) 4
ICOM-4G-Cassinger (4Girls-West ) 18
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
AS-3G-Schmidt (3Girls-East ) 1
ICD-3G-Samuels (3Girls-East ) 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
HS-3B-Harrington (3Boys-East) 0
ASH-3B-Boettler (3Boys-East) 12
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
HR-4G-Benke (4Girls-East ) 20
SPAUL-4G-Vomund (4Girls-East ) 15
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
JA-JRB-Free (HSB-Junior - East) 34
SPET-JRB-Clever A (HSB-Junior - East) 27
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
SPAT-5B-Meyer(IE) (5Boys-C ) 17
BOR-5B-Burgio(O) (5Boys-C ) 22
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
ICD-3B-Brennaman (3Boys-North ) 0
ASMP-3B-Midden (3Boys-North ) 18
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
SC-3G-Glosier (3Girls-East ) 8
SJC-3G-Ulrich (3Girls-East ) 3
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
AS-7G-RiggsRT(IE) (7Girls-C ) 6
ICOM-7G-Tiller(C) (7Girls-C ) 31
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
BOR-3B-Morgan (3Boys-West) 4
ICD-3B-Kandlbinder (3Boys-West) 29
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-3G-Finley (3Girls-East ) 16
BOR-3G-Hollander (3Girls-East ) 2
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-4B-Hof (4Boys-North ) 8
SHTROY-4B-Bremer (4Boys-North ) 21
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-4B-Simpson (4Boys-West ) 12
AS-4B-Pratte (4Boys-West ) 29
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SPAUL-5B-Huggins(O) (5Boys-A ) 21
SPET-5B-Schneider(O) (5Boys-A ) 24
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
ASMP-4G-Roberts (4Girls-North ) 14
SPAUL-4G-Labath (4Girls-North ) 21
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
JA-3B-Irish (3Boys-West) 27
SJC-3B-Melton (3Boys-West) 10
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
SJC-4B-Davis (4Boys-East ) 38
SHTROY-4B-Hall (4Boys-East ) 5
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
BOR-3B-Wolf (3Boys-East) 31
AS-3B-Klobe (3Boys-East) 4
 
Saturday, March 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
SJC-3G-DeCook (3Girls-West ) 3
ICD-3G-Oldani (3Girls-West ) 37
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
BOR-8B-Burke(O) (8Boys-B ) 54
SJC-8B-Mack1(IE) (8Boys-B ) 27
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Pisarek1(IE) (7Girls-B ) 16
ICD -7G-Kohmetscher(O) (7Girls-B ) 12
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
STHEO-7G-Biehl(O) (7Girls-A ) 15
ICD-7G-Luna(O) (7Girls-A ) 37
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Albers(O) (7Girls-B ) 21
BOR-7G-Nikodym(O) (7Girls-B ) 15
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
HS-7B-Perkins(O) (7Boys-B ) 33
SJC-7B-Cornett(C) (7Boys-B ) 9
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
SJC-8B-Melton(O) (8Boys-C ) 37
AS-8B-WinfieldRT(IE) (8Boys-C ) 35
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
JA-4B-Versheldon (4Boys-West ) 9
BOR-4B-Nikodym (4Boys-West ) 28
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
HS-6G-Kearney(C) (6Girls-A ) 0
ICD-6G-Luna(O) (6Girls-A ) 1
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SESR-3G-Epplin (3Girls-East ) 5
SJC-3G-Cornett (3Girls-East ) 12
 
Friday, March 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Cassinger (4Girls-West ) 1
AS-4G-WinfieldRT